New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Christchurch, Bromley

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Christchurch, Bromley. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Christchurch, Bromley with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6758,498
BustAfghanistan 13,7418,539
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,7938,571
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,6118,458
FarahAfghanistan 13,9638,676
GardizAfghanistan 13,4938,384
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5508,420
HeratAfghanistan 14,0718,744
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5858,442
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,4508,358
KabulAfghanistan 13,5528,421
KandaharAfghanistan 13,6228,465
KhostAfghanistan 13,4218,340
KunduzAfghanistan 13,7038,515
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9758,684
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,8358,597
North SalangAfghanistan 13,6148,460
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,0478,729
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,9458,666
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,6908,507
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,9058,641
ShkoderAlbania 17,81811,072
TiranaAlbania 17,77711,047
VloreAlbania 17,77411,045
AdrarAlgeria 18,16311,287
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 18,83611,705
AlgiersAlgeria 18,83611,705
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,52511,512
BatnaAlgeria 18,55911,533
BecharAlgeria 18,60711,563
BejaiaAlgeria 18,71411,629
Beni AbbesAlgeria 18,45911,471
BiskraAlgeria 18,52711,513
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 17,88811,116
ChlefAlgeria 18,91411,754
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 18,57611,543
DjanetAlgeria 17,38010,800
DjelfaAlgeria 18,67211,603
El GoleaAlgeria 18,31511,381
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,35611,407
GhardaiaAlgeria 18,44011,459
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,24211,336
In AmenasAlgeria 17,71811,010
In SalahAlgeria 17,99911,185
MilianaAlgeria 18,86811,725
OranAlgeria 18,96411,785
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 17,77211,043
SkikdaAlgeria 18,59511,555
TamanrassetAlgeria 17,42910,830
TebessaAlgeria 18,41011,440
TimimounAlgeria 18,29011,366
TindoufAlgeria 18,25611,344
TouggourtAlgeria 18,36511,412
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 3,6112,244
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,0956,273
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,27811,980
HuamboAngola 13,3288,282
LuandaAngola 13,8328,595
LuenaAngola 13,2728,248
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 13,1928,198
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 7,3504,567
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 7,3724,581
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 7,3554,571
Base OrcadasAntarctica 7,9464,938
ByrdAntarctica 4,8413,008
DavisAntarctica 5,7523,574
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 7,4004,598
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 3,8312,381
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 9,9186,163
AzulArgentina 9,6455,994
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,3465,808
BarilocheArgentina 8,6545,378
Buenos AiresArgentina 9,9136,160
CeresArgentina 10,1516,308
ChamicalArgentina 9,8566,124
ChepesArgentina 9,7536,060
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,4605,257
ConcordiaArgentina 10,2396,363
CórdobaArgentina 9,8936,148
Cordoba ObsArgentina 9,8886,145
CorrientesArgentina 10,5516,557
EsquelArgentina 8,5075,287
EzeizaArgentina 9,8896,145
FormosaArgentina 10,6966,647
General PicoArgentina 9,5325,923
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,0516,246
JuninArgentina 9,7886,082
La PlataArgentina 9,9076,157
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6196,599
La RiojaArgentina 9,9096,158
LaboulayeArgentina 9,6926,023
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,8494,877
Las LomitasArgentina 10,6976,647
Malarg EArgentina 9,2195,729
MaquinchaoArgentina 8,7795,456
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,6505,996
Marcos JuarezArgentina 9,8876,144
MendozaArgentina 9,4855,894
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,4935,899
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,3546,434
NeuquenArgentina 9,0085,598
Nueve De JulioArgentina 9,7086,033
OranArgentina 10,6086,592
ParanaArgentina 10,0626,252
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,4356,484
PehuajoArgentina 9,6175,976
PergaminoArgentina 9,8666,131
PigeArgentina 9,4365,864
Pilar ObsArgentina 9,8826,141
PosadasArgentina 10,7136,657
PresidenciaArgentina 10,5126,532
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,4285,859
Punta IndioArgentina 9,9026,153
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,0576,250
ReconquistaArgentina 10,3416,426
Rio CuartoArgentina 9,7336,048
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,8874,901
RivadaviaArgentina 10,6066,591
RosarioArgentina 9,9436,179
SaltaArgentina 10,3866,454
San AntonioArgentina 9,0135,601
San LuisArgentina 9,5995,965
San RafaelArgentina 9,3665,820
Santa RosaArgentina 9,4275,858
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,2026,340
SarmientoArgentina 8,3945,216
TrelewArgentina 8,7945,465
TucumanArgentina 10,2306,357
UshuaiaArgentina 7,6714,767
Villa DoloresArgentina 9,7856,080
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,0506,245
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 9,6145,974
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,7649,796
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,2578,859
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,0571,900
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7142,929
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,1412,574
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,2532,643
AmberleyAustralia 2,5031,555
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,7831,729
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,4971,552
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4763,403
CairnsAustralia 3,8882,416
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,1931,363
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6673,522
CedunaAustralia 3,6012,238
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 3,0341,885
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,9012,424
Cobar MoAustralia 2,6921,673
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,3112,679
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,2551,401
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 3,9512,455
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7682,963
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,2663,272
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9344,931
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,4361,514
East SaleAustralia 2,2111,374
Esperance (po)Australia 4,4572,770
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,4562,769
EssendonAustralia 2,4081,496
ForrestAustralia 4,1252,564
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,0151,252
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,3313,313
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,4872,788
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0363,129
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,0251,259
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,0381,267
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,6332,258
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6652,899
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,0811,293
LavertonAustralia 2,4141,500
LearmonthAustralia 5,8133,612
LongreachAustralia 3,4122,120
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,4122,120
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,7761,104
Low HeadAustralia 2,1291,323
Mackay MoAustralia 3,2922,046
Macquarie IslandAustralia 1,572977
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4393,380
MeekatharraAustralia 5,1613,207
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,4161,501
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,3991,491
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 2,8121,747
Mount GambierAustralia 2,7391,702
Mount IsaAustralia 3,9712,468
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,6571,030
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 4,1172,558
Nowra RanAustralia 2,1121,312
NuriootpaAustralia 3,0431,891
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,7723,587
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,7632,338
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0393,132
Port HedlandAustralia 5,5823,469
RichmondAustralia 2,1791,354
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 3,0131,872
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,1271,322
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,1301,324
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4372,757
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,4382,758
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,6812,909
TibooburraAustralia 3,1201,939
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,6102,244
WaggaAustralia 2,3371,452
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,9304,928
WilliamtownAustralia 2,1571,341
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,7002,299
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0233,121
WoomeraAustralia 3,4122,120
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2203,244
GrazAustria 18,18811,302
InnsbruckAustria 18,49211,491
KlagenfurtAustria 18,27511,357
LinzAustria 18,26511,350
SalzburgAustria 18,36011,409
ViennaAustria 18,10611,251
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,38311,423
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,5819,682
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,3439,534
GancaAzerbaijan 15,6419,720
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,5329,652
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,6389,718
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 18,11411,256
LerwickUk 18,11511,257
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,5379,655
QubaAzerbaijan 15,5039,634
SakiAzerbaijan 15,6019,695
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,3899,563
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,4639,609
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,4779,618
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,5819,682
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,4149,578
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,5779,680
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,6609,731
Horta, FaialAzores 18,16011,285
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,35511,406
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,99911,185
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,4628,365
MuharraqBahrain 14,5029,012
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9896,829
DhakaBangladesh 11,1856,950
CharnocksBarbados 14,0318,719
BrestBelarus 17,52310,889
GomelBelarus 17,02810,581
GrodnoBelarus 17,46510,853
MinskBelarus 17,22710,705
MogilevBelarus 17,06810,606
VitebskBelarus 17,03610,586
BrusselsBelgium 18,81011,689
D’UccleBelgium 18,81011,689
OstendeBelgium 18,85411,716
Belize CityBelize 12,0657,497
BeninBenin 15,7769,803
BohiconBenin 15,8729,863
CotonouBenin 15,7769,803
KandiBenin 16,28210,118
NatitingouBenin 16,23010,086
ParakouBenin 16,09710,003
SaveBenin 15,9579,916
BermudaBermuda 14,9489,289
La PazBolivia 10,9316,793
Santa CruzBolivia 11,1536,931
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,94211,149
FrancistownBotswana 11,9857,448
MaunBotswana 12,2877,635
TshaneBotswana 11,9347,416
AimoresBrazil 12,2197,593
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,0588,114
AltamiraBrazil 13,1698,183
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,4527,738
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 11,7187,282
ApodiBrazil 13,7598,550
AracajuBrazil 13,2648,243
AracuaiBrazil 12,4357,727
AragarcasBrazil 11,9947,453
AraxaBrazil 11,9307,414
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,5158,399
BageBrazil 10,4396,487
BambuiBrazil 11,9367,417
BarbacenaBrazil 11,9197,407
BarbalhaBrazil 13,5198,401
BarcelosBrazil 12,6267,846
BarraBrazil 12,9528,048
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,3788,313
BarreirasBrazil 12,7527,924
BelémBrazil 13,5668,430
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,0427,483
BelterraBrazil 13,0398,103
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,0958,137
Bom JesusBrazil 10,8756,758
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,7257,907
BrasiliaBrazil 12,2447,609
BrevesBrazil 13,4178,337
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,0807,507
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 11,8247,348
CabroboBrazil 13,3988,326
CaceresBrazil 11,6567,243
CaetiteBrazil 12,6887,884
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,6928,508
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,4337,104
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,2186,971
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 11,6877,262
Campos SalesBrazil 13,4968,387
CanavieirasBrazil 12,6987,891
CaparaoBrazil 12,0797,506
CapinopolisBrazil 11,8797,381
CaratingaBrazil 12,1387,543
CaravelasBrazil 12,4767,753
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,6117,837
CarolinaBrazil 13,0778,126
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,2707,003
CataguasesBrazil 11,9547,429
CatalaoBrazil 12,0127,465
CatanduvaBrazil 11,6757,255
CaxiasBrazil 13,5468,418
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,7896,704
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,8728,620
Cel. PachecoBrazil 11,9117,402
ChapecoBrazil 10,9146,782
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,0797,506
CipoBrazil 13,1808,190
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,8848,006
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,1557,553
CordeiroBrazil 11,9057,398
CorrentinaBrazil 12,6367,852
CorumbaBrazil 11,3907,078
CoximBrazil 11,6057,212
CrateusBrazil 13,6628,490
CuiabaBrazil 11,7977,331
CuritibaBrazil 11,2466,988
DiamantinaBrazil 12,2247,596
DiamantinoBrazil 11,8827,384
DouradosBrazil 11,2556,994
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 11,7697,313
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,5946,583
EspinosaBrazil 12,5877,822
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,1888,817
FloraniaBrazil 13,7608,550
FlorestaBrazil 13,4278,344
FlorianoBrazil 13,3818,315
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,0696,879
FormosaBrazil 12,3017,644
FortalezaBrazil 13,9068,641
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,9586,809
FrancaBrazil 11,8097,339
GaranhunsBrazil 13,4948,385
GoianiaBrazil 12,0897,512
GoiasBrazil 12,1117,526
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,2437,608
GrajauBrazil 13,2818,253
GuairaBrazil 11,1136,906
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,8358,597
GuaratingaBrazil 12,5647,807
IbiriteBrazil 12,0287,474
IguatuBrazil 13,6148,460
IlheusBrazil 12,7817,942
ImperatrizBrazil 13,2458,230
IndaialBrazil 11,1056,900
IpameriBrazil 12,0467,485
IraiBrazil 10,8756,758
IreceBrazil 12,9978,076
ItaberabaBrazil 12,9438,043
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,7597,928
ItaitubaBrazil 12,8257,970
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,3007,643
ItaperunaBrazil 12,0107,463
ItapevaBrazil 11,4077,088
ItirucuBrazil 12,8848,006
ItuacuBrazil 12,7757,939
IvinhemaBrazil 11,2967,020
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,4297,102
JacobinaBrazil 13,0788,127
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,8478,605
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,7498,544
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,1517,551
Juiz De ForaBrazil 11,8877,387
LavrasBrazil 11,8627,371
LencoisBrazil 12,8958,013
LinharesBrazil 12,2727,626
LondrinaBrazil 11,3437,049
MacapaBrazil 13,5358,411
MacauBrazil 13,8698,618
MaceioBrazil 13,4518,359
MachadoBrazil 11,7757,317
ManausBrazil 12,6497,860
MarabaBrazil 13,1638,180
MaringaBrazil 11,3007,022
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1538,174
Monte AzulBrazil 12,5797,817
Monte SantoBrazil 13,2098,208
MonteiroBrazil 13,5708,433
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,3637,682
Morada NovaBrazil 13,7878,567
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,0378,102
Nova FriburgoBrazil 11,8727,378
ObidosBrazil 13,0658,118
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,4298,345
ParacatuBrazil 12,1627,558
ParanaBrazil 12,5607,805
ParanaguaBrazil 11,2737,005
ParanaibaBrazil 11,6947,267
ParintinsBrazil 12,9198,028
ParnaibaBrazil 13,8058,578
Passo FundoBrazil 10,8176,722
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,0467,485
PaulistanaBrazil 13,3468,293
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,3648,304
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,5587,804
PeixeBrazil 12,5697,810
PetrolinaBrazil 13,2558,237
PicosBrazil 13,4338,347
PiraiBrazil 11,7757,317
PirenopolisBrazil 12,1827,570
PompeuBrazil 12,0617,495
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,1776,946
Porto De MozBrazil 13,2998,264
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,0776,883
Porto VelhoBrazil 11,8917,389
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,7076,653
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,6927,887
PosseBrazil 12,4917,762
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,7298,531
RecifeBrazil 13,6508,482
RemansoBrazil 13,1498,171
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,5157,156
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 11,7807,321
Rio NegroBrazil 11,1536,931
Rio VerdeBrazil 11,8787,381
SalvadorBrazil 12,9868,069
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6136,595
SantaremBrazil 13,0758,125
SantosBrazil 11,5347,167
Sao CarlosBrazil 11,6447,236
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,8707,997
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,6298,469
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,9376,796
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6676,629
Sao LourencoBrazil 11,7767,318
Sao LuisBrazil 13,7158,523
Sao MateusBrazil 12,3527,676
São PauloBrazil 11,5627,185
Sao SimaoBrazil 11,7137,278
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,5247,161
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,1638,179
SerrinhaBrazil 13,1048,143
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,0737,502
SobralBrazil 13,8228,589
SoureBrazil 13,6288,468
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,8888,009
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,2696,381
SurubimBrazil 13,6378,474
TaguatingaBrazil 12,6517,862
TarauacaBrazil 11,4527,116
TauaBrazil 13,5938,447
TefeBrazil 12,2967,641
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,3627,682
TeresinaBrazil 13,5558,423
TiriosBrazil 13,3968,325
TorresBrazil 10,8446,739
TracuateuaBrazil 13,6948,510
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,5637,186
TriunfoBrazil 13,5238,403
TucuruiBrazil 13,2798,252
TuriacuBrazil 13,7288,531
UaupesBrazil 12,4117,713
UbatubaBrazil 11,6407,233
UberabaBrazil 11,8627,371
VassourasBrazil 11,8097,338
VicosaBrazil 12,0117,464
VitoriaBrazil 12,1677,561
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,6827,881
Ze DocaBrazil 13,5318,409
BurgasBulgaria 17,19310,684
LomBulgaria 17,55910,911
PlevenBulgaria 17,44210,839
PlovdivBulgaria 17,40110,813
SadovoBulgaria 17,38610,804
SandanskiBulgaria 17,50310,876
SofiaBulgaria 17,52310,889
VarnaBulgaria 17,17410,672
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,50710,258
BurundiBurundi 13,6468,480
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,1645,695
SiemreapCambodia 9,3865,833
BatouriCameroon 15,1769,431
DoualaCameroon 15,3119,514
GarouaCameroon 15,7169,766
MamfeCameroon 15,5089,637
MarouaCameroon 15,7889,811
NgaoundereCameroon 15,5069,636
NkoundjaCameroon 15,4469,599
YaoundeCameroon 15,2289,463
YokoCameroon 15,3729,552
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,0777,505
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,1257,534
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1618,179
Alert Bay, BcCanada 16,29910,128
Alert, NunavutCanada 15,2849,498
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 14,0938,758
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,8408,601
Bagotville, QcCanada 15,2119,452
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,1487,549
Baker Lake, NtCanada 14,3308,905
Banff, AbCanada 12,5947,826
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,5799,059
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 16,36710,170
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,6737,875
Bissett, MbCanada 13,7108,519
Blue River, BcCanada 12,4747,751
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,6719,116
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 12,0627,495
Brandon, MbCanada 13,3888,319
Broadview, SkCanada 13,2608,240
Broughton Island, NtCanada 15,8069,822
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,9627,433
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,50210,255
Burns Lake, BcCanada 12,3387,667
Byron Bay, NtCanada 14,0158,709
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,6697,873
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 14,1738,807
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,0087,462
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,9279,897
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 15,6659,734
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 15,5729,676
Cape Parry, NtCanada 13,6008,451
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,9287,412
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,9117,402
Cartwright, NfCanada 16,28110,117
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,3437,670
Chapais, QcCanada 14,9979,319
Charlo, NbCanada 15,5309,650
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,7079,760
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,7089,761
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,0317,476
Chatham, NbCanada 15,5619,670
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 14,5419,036
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,8639,236
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,8159,828
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 14,1908,818
Clinton Point, NtCanada 13,6768,498
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,5659,672
Cold Lake, AbCanada 13,0958,137
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 14,5049,013
Comox, BcCanada 12,0077,461
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 13,7858,566
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,9159,269
Coronation, AbCanada 12,8748,000
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,4657,746
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 16,20510,070
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,4538,360
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,7057,895
Dease Lake, BcCanada 12,5037,770
Deer Lake, NfCanada 16,20010,067
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 15,4879,624
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 15,1299,401
Dryden, OnCanada 13,8268,592
Earlton, OnCanada 14,5759,057
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,8497,985
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,8808,004
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,8707,998
Edson, AbCanada 12,7227,906
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,9957,454
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,9618,675
Estevan, SkCanada 13,1648,180
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 12,0657,497
Eureka, NtCanada 14,9739,304
Flin Flon, MbCanada 13,5658,430
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 13,3408,289
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 13,1968,200
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,8347,975
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,6977,890
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1088,146
Fort Smith, NtCanada 13,3828,315
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,7177,903
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 13,0868,132
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 15,4379,593
Fredericton, NbCanada 15,4459,597
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 15,6299,712
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 16,39810,190
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 14,0448,727
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,9927,452
Golden, BcCanada 12,5287,785
Goose, NfCanada 16,0549,976
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,2988,885
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,7237,906
Greenwood, NsCanada 15,5329,652
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,8349,839
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,4377,728
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,6209,707
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,6329,714
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,3508,917
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,0579,978
Harrow, OnCanada 14,0768,747
Hay River, NtCanada 13,2688,245
Hope, BcCanada 12,1487,549
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,7278,530
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 15,0599,358
Inuvik, NtCanada 13,2088,208
Iqaluit, NtCanada 15,6299,712
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 14,6009,073
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,9368,038
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,3067,647
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 14,4738,994
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 14,4718,992
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,3027,645
Kenora, OnCanada 13,7238,528
Kingston, OnCanada 14,6429,099
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 13,1478,170
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 13,7508,544
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 15,6099,700
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,8929,254
La Ronge, SkCanada 13,4058,330
La Tuque, QcCanada 14,2498,854
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,8568,610
Langara, BcCanada 12,0277,474
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 14,2508,855
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,6347,851
London, OnCanada 14,2558,858
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 15,3269,524
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 13,7268,530
Lytton, BcCanada 12,2117,588
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,8959,256
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,7789,183
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 12,7227,906
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,7427,918
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 12,0407,482
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,7717,936
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,0347,478
Moncton, NbCanada 15,5889,686
Mont Joli, QcCanada 15,4159,579
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,9309,278
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,9049,261
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,0858,131
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 14,6729,117
Morden, MbCanada 13,4588,363
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,4849,000
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 16,0009,943
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,0097,463
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,9089,886
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 15,3659,548
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,1718,184
North Battleford, SkCanada 13,0938,136
North Bay, OnCanada 14,5409,036
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,7599,172
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,7609,172
Peace River, AbCanada 12,8687,996
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 14,7359,157
Penticton, BcCanada 12,2537,614
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,6709,116
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,5159,020
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 14,0688,742
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,9737,440
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 16,0379,965
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,9697,438
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,4908,383
Prince Albert, SkCanada 13,2638,242
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4477,735
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1377,542
Princeton, BcCanada 13,3228,278
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 14,7029,136
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 15,1279,400
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,3877,698
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,7527,924
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,8288,593
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,1468,169
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,1428,167
Resolute, NtCanada 14,7039,136
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,4417,731
Roberval, QcCanada 15,1299,401
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,8649,858
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 12,7277,909
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 15,4729,614
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,9917,451
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 15,0819,371
Sarnia, OnCanada 15,5659,672
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 13,1388,164
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,1948,821
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 15,6629,733
Scott, SkCanada 13,0358,100
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 15,6009,694
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,6259,709
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 15,0519,353
Shingle Point, YtCanada 13,1648,181
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,8278,592
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,8958,635
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,9298,034
Smithers, BcCanada 12,3217,656
Stephenville, NfCanada 16,10310,007
Summerside, PeCanada 15,6629,732
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,9598,053
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,9538,049
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,9329,901
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 14,6209,085
Terrace, BcCanada 12,2317,601
Teslin, YtCanada 12,5497,798
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 13,5618,427
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 13,3818,315
Thompson, MbCanada 13,8428,602
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,9698,681
Timmins, OnCanada 14,5069,014
Tofino, BcCanada 11,9127,402
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,4128,956
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,3978,947
Trenton, OnCanada 14,5709,054
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 14,2048,826
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,8809,868
Uranium City, SkCanada 13,5148,398
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,7289,152
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0497,487
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,9398,040
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,9948,075
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,9937,452
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,9547,428
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 15,6229,708
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,3338,907
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,6887,885
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,5177,778
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,3458,914
Windsor, OnCanada 14,0868,753
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,5538,422
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,2538,236
Yarmouth, NsCanada 15,4019,570
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 13,4338,347
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,3228,278
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,14511,275
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,16911,290
SalCape Verde 16,70210,379
BanguiCentral African Republic 14,9779,307
BiraoCentral African Republic 15,3129,515
AbecheChad 15,7599,793
FayaChad 16,24110,092
MoundouChad 15,5129,639
N’DjamenaChad 15,9179,891
AntofagastaChile 10,1896,332
AricaChile 10,6286,604
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,2345,116
ChicoChile 8,1795,083
ChillanChile 8,9835,582
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,9065,534
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 9,8636,129
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,1845,086
Curico-General FreireChile 9,1675,696
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,4536,496
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0474,379
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,5174,671
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,5935,961
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,5925,339
ParronChile 9,2595,753
Puerto AysenChile 8,2225,109
Puerto MonttChile 8,5225,296
Punta ArenasChile 7,7024,786
QuinteroChile 9,3175,790
SantiagoChile 9,3225,793
SewellChile 9,2925,774
Temuco-MaquehueChile 8,7675,448
ValdiviaChile 8,6485,374
Valdivia-PichoyChile 8,7265,423
VallenarChile 9,7346,049
ValparaisoChile 9,3405,804
AltaiChina 13,0688,121
BeijingChina 10,8566,746
ChangchunChina 10,7846,701
ChangduChina 11,2857,013
ChangshaChina 10,0296,232
ChengduChina 10,7946,708
ChongqingChina 10,5306,544
DuianChina 11,6217,222
ErlianChina 11,4007,084
GanzhouChina 9,6886,020
GuangzhouChina 9,5515,935
HaikouChina 9,4875,895
HailarChina 11,5207,159
HamiChina 12,3987,704
HetanChina 12,9238,030
JiuquanChina 11,8627,371
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,3408,290
KashiChina 13,3548,298
KunmingChina 10,4206,475
LanzhouChina 11,2386,984
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,5947,205
NanchangChina 9,8746,136
NanjingChina 10,0136,222
NanningChina 9,8476,119
PingbianChina 10,2666,379
QingdaoChina 10,2996,400
QiqiharChina 11,1726,942
RuoqiangChina 12,4787,754
ShanghaiChina 9,7976,088
ShantouChina 9,3675,821
ShenyangChina 10,6656,627
TaiyuanChina 10,8536,744
TaoyuanChina 9,2455,745
TengchongChina 10,7216,662
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,8387,978
Xi’AnChina 10,7836,701
XichangChina 10,6826,638
YanjiChina 10,5146,534
YichangChina 10,3346,422
YinchuanChina 11,2917,017
YiningChina 13,2608,240
ZhengzhouChina 10,5426,551
ZhijiangChina 10,1586,312
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,6557,243
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,7317,290
AraucaColombia 12,6887,884
BarranquillaColombia 12,6617,868
Benito SalasColombia 12,0087,462
BogotáColombia 12,2347,603
Camilo DazaColombia 12,6157,839
El CaranoColombia 12,1197,531
Las GaviotasColombia 12,4757,752
MatecanaColombia 12,1197,531
PeralesColombia 12,1357,541
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,8687,996
Rafael NunezColombia 12,5697,811
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 12,2317,600
Simon BolivarColombia 12,7247,907
VanguardiaColombia 12,2347,602
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,8437,360
YariguiesColombia 12,4437,732
MoroniComoros 12,0207,469
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,8377,356
LimonCosta Rica 11,9307,414
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,7847,323
San JoseCosta Rica 11,8427,359
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,24911,340
DubrovnikCroatia 17,94611,152
SibenikCroatia 18,14111,273
SplitCroatia 18,09511,244
ZagrebCroatia 18,15111,279
CamagueyCuba 13,1758,187
CasablancaCuba 12,9428,042
HavanaCuba 12,9258,032
WillemstadCuraçao 13,2248,217
FamagustaCyprus 16,37510,176
LarnacaCyprus 16,38810,184
LimassolCyprus 16,42510,207
NicosiaCyprus 16,42910,209
BrnoCzech Republic 18,06711,227
ChebCzech Republic 18,34311,398
MosnovCzech Republic 17,95511,157
PragueCzech Republic 18,21511,319
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4969,008
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,4018,949
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,2198,836
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,9358,038
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,5708,433
CopenhagenDenmark 18,04911,216
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,93011,142
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 18,26911,352
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 18,23511,331
MarstalDenmark 18,20711,314
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 18,12311,262
OdenseDenmark 18,17411,294
RandersDenmark 18,11711,258
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,95411,157
StudsgårdDenmark 18,19611,307
TønderDenmark 18,28411,362
TylstrupDenmark 18,06511,226
TystofteDenmark 18,13911,272
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 18,01611,195
VestervigDenmark 18,16811,290
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,0208,712
Melville HallDominica 14,0818,750
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,6258,467
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,7038,515
AzuaDominican Republic 13,5448,416
BaniDominican Republic 13,5658,429
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,4988,388
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,6568,486
CabreraDominican Republic 13,6998,512
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,5818,439
CotuiDominican Republic 13,6438,478
DajabonDominican Republic 13,5508,420
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,4778,374
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,5028,390
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,7058,516
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,6678,493
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,6868,505
HigueyDominican Republic 13,7208,526
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,4898,383
ImbertDominican Republic 13,6488,481
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,6018,452
JimaniDominican Republic 13,4478,356
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,6818,502
La VegaDominican Republic 13,6188,462
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,6308,470
LuperonDominican Republic 13,6308,470
MichesDominican Republic 13,7198,525
MocaDominican Republic 13,6298,469
MoncionDominican Republic 13,5818,440
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,5748,435
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,6468,480
NaguaDominican Republic 13,6848,503
NeybaDominican Republic 13,4938,385
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,4358,349
PimentelDominican Republic 13,6488,481
PoloDominican Republic 13,4768,374
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,6538,484
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,4958,386
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,6838,503
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6418,477
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,6578,487
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,6978,512
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,6388,475
SamanaDominican Republic 13,7138,521
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,6088,456
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,5938,447
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,5708,433
San JuanDominican Republic 13,5338,410
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,7108,520
SanchezDominican Republic 13,6918,507
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,6208,464
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,5708,432
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,6138,459
TamayoDominican Republic 13,5048,391
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,6078,455
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,6648,491
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,5818,439
YamasaDominican Republic 13,6268,467
YasicaDominican Republic 13,6428,477
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0474,379
CanarEcuador 11,2877,014
GuayaquilEcuador 11,2446,987
IzobambaEcuador 11,4907,140
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,4577,119
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1496,928
MilagroEcuador 11,2707,003
OtavaloEcuador 11,5607,183
PichilingueEcuador 11,3617,060
PortoviejoEcuador 11,2877,014
PuyoEcuador 11,4487,114
QuitoEcuador 11,5117,153
RumipambaEcuador 11,4367,106
San GabrielEcuador 11,6247,223
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,47410,237
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,19210,062
AswanEgypt 15,7639,795
AsyutEgypt 16,12010,017
BahariyaEgypt 16,37310,174
Beni SuefEgypt 16,25010,098
CairoEgypt 16,29110,123
DabaaEgypt 16,58410,305
DakhlaEgypt 16,16910,048
El ArishEgypt 16,15710,040
El TorEgypt 15,9929,938
FarafraEgypt 16,35510,163
HelwanEgypt 16,28010,117
HurguadaEgypt 15,9169,891
IsmailiaEgypt 16,25510,101
KhargaEgypt 16,0469,971
KosseirEgypt 15,8049,821
LuxorEgypt 15,8939,876
Mersa MatruhEgypt 16,69810,377
MinyaEgypt 16,21310,075
Port-SaidEgypt 16,29710,127
Ras ElnakbEgypt 15,9909,936
Ras NsranyEgypt 15,9189,891
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,15410,038
SalloumEgypt 16,87110,484
Siwa OasisEgypt 16,69610,375
SohagEgypt 16,0349,964
St. KatrineEgypt 15,9909,936
TahrirEgypt 16,38110,179
TantaEgypt 16,36610,170
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,6507,240
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,7177,281
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,6887,263
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,7127,278
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 15,3189,518
AsmaraEritrea 14,6379,096
AssabEritrea 14,1748,808
MassawaEritrea 14,6239,087
TallinEstonia 17,22110,701
TartuEstonia 17,17110,670
VilsandiEstonia 17,41410,821
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,1328,782
GonderEthiopia 14,5269,026
NegeleEthiopia 13,7688,555
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,3755,204
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,95311,156
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,94511,151
Laucala BayFiji 2,8711,784
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,8981,801
NandiFiji 2,8981,801
Ono-I-LauFiji 2,6631,655
HelsinkiFinland 17,18310,678
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 17,15810,662
JoensuuFinland 16,82310,454
JokioinenFinland 17,20410,690
JyvskylFinland 17,01710,575
KajaaniFinland 16,82810,457
KuopioFinland 16,90110,502
KuusamoFinland 16,67410,361
LappeenrantaFinland 16,96410,542
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 17,41310,820
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 17,19210,683
OuluFinland 16,88410,492
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,68410,368
TampereFinland 17,15510,661
TurkuFinland 17,27810,737
VaasaFinland 17,14710,656
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,67911,607
BiarritzFrance 19,53812,141
BordeauxFrance 19,45612,090
BrestFrance 19,41512,065
CaenFrance 19,18511,922
ChateaurouxFrance 19,20511,934
DijonFrance 18,95111,776
GourdonFrance 19,29611,991
GrenobleFrance 18,95111,776
Le MansFrance 19,24211,957
LilleFrance 18,89411,741
LyonFrance 19,00411,809
MarseilleFrance 18,99411,803
MontpellierFrance 19,09511,866
NancyFrance 18,81511,692
NantesFrance 19,40312,057
NiceFrance 18,83511,705
ParisFrance 19,05711,842
PerpignanFrance 19,17411,915
StrasbourgFrance 18,72411,635
ToulonFrance 18,93411,766
ToulouseFrance 19,30411,996
CayenneFrench Guiana 13,8728,620
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,6538,484
RochambeauFrench Guiana 13,8718,619
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 13,8288,593
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,8128,583
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,9733,712
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 4,5072,801
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 4,5092,802
HaoFrench Polynesia 5,1713,213
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 5,2733,276
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 5,1523,202
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 4,1232,562
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,5804,710
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,2374,497
BitamGabon 15,0469,350
CocobeachGabon 14,9989,320
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 14,5789,059
LambarnGabon 14,7959,194
LastourvilleGabon 14,6949,131
LibrevilleGabon 14,9469,287
MakokouGabon 14,8359,219
MayumbaGabon 14,4949,007
MitzicGabon 14,9089,264
MkamboGabon 14,8399,221
MoandaGabon 14,6029,074
MouilaGabon 14,6469,101
Port-GentilGabon 14,8449,225
TchibanGabon 14,5429,037
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,5716,569
BanjulGambia 16,56410,293
SukhumiGeorgia 16,14610,033
TbilisiGeorgia 15,7929,813
BerlinGermany 18,18611,301
BrockenGermany 18,38311,423
CologneGermany 18,64911,588
DresdenGermany 18,21211,317
ErfurtGermany 18,40011,434
EssenGermany 18,62211,572
FichtelbergGermany 18,29211,367
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,58911,551
GeisenheimGermany 18,64011,583
GorlitzGermany 18,13311,268
HamburgGermany 18,31311,380
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 18,31411,380
HannoverGermany 18,40211,435
HelgolandGermany 18,38611,425
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,50611,500
KarlsruheGermany 18,65411,592
KasselGermany 18,48011,484
KonstanzGermany 18,64211,584
LeipzigGermany 18,29011,366
LindenbergGermany 18,14611,276
MagdeburgGermany 18,30811,377
MunichGermany 18,43511,456
MünsterGermany 18,55011,527
NeustrelitzGermany 18,15511,282
NurembergGermany 18,45111,465
NurnbergGermany 18,45311,467
PotsdamGermany 18,20411,312
RostockGermany 18,16611,288
SchleswigGermany 18,27811,358
StuttgartGermany 18,60911,564
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,73511,642
ZugspitzeGermany 18,51611,506
AccraGhana 15,7439,783
KumasiGhana 15,8879,873
TamaleGhana 16,17410,051
GibraltarGibraltar 19,18111,919
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,26810,731
AthensGreece 17,33810,774
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,32310,765
ChiosGreece 17,15610,661
CorfuGreece 17,70811,004
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,62910,955
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,09010,620
IoanninaGreece 17,63910,961
KalamataGreece 17,43110,832
KerkiraGreece 17,70811,004
Kythira IslandGreece 17,31210,758
LamiaGreece 17,47810,861
LarissaGreece 17,50710,879
LemnosGreece 17,30310,752
LimnosGreece 17,29110,745
MethoniGreece 17,44510,840
MilosGreece 17,21910,700
MitiliniGreece 17,14810,656
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,15310,659
NaxosGreece 17,16110,664
PatrasGreece 17,50710,879
RhodesGreece 16,91110,509
SamosGreece 17,06510,604
Skiros IslandGreece 17,31510,760
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,18410,678
ThessalonikiGreece 17,49410,871
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,42210,826
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,55410,908
AasiaatGreenland 16,20210,068
AmmassalikGreenland 16,93910,526
AputiteqGreenland 16,94310,529
DanmarkshavnGreenland 16,27710,115
FrederikshbGreenland 16,60110,316
HolsteinsborgGreenland 16,24310,093
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 16,24310,094
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,90610,505
JakobshavnGreenland 16,24110,092
JulianehbGreenland 16,83010,458
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 16,35610,164
Kap TobinGreenland 16,91310,510
NanortalikGreenland 16,89410,498
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,84410,467
NordGreenland 15,7629,795
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 16,42810,209
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 15,4149,578
Prins Christian SundGreenland 17,00310,566
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 16,35910,166
UpernavikGreenland 15,9059,883
UummannaqGreenland 16,13410,026
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,1198,774
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,1188,773
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,6737,254
BokeGuinea 16,32710,146
ConakryGuinea 16,19710,065
FaranahGuinea 16,28210,118
KankanGuinea 16,33110,148
KindiaGuinea 16,26110,105
KissidougouGuinea 16,21910,079
LabeGuinea 16,40810,196
MacentaGuinea 16,12410,020
MamouGuinea 16,30610,133
NzerekoreGuinea 16,0419,968
SiguiriGuinea 16,44810,221
BissauGuinea-Bissau 16,41410,200
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6258,467
TimehriGuyana 13,5938,447
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,4128,334
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,7664,826
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,8144,856
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,8284,864
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,8264,863
Midway IslandHawaii 8,0394,995
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,8254,863
CatacamasHonduras 12,0627,496
CholutecaHonduras 11,8477,362
La CeibaHonduras 12,0487,487
La MesaHonduras 11,9427,421
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,2577,617
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,8247,348
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,8967,392
TelaHonduras 11,9977,455
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4295,859
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,4285,859
BudapestHungary 17,91611,133
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,90311,125
DebrecenHungary 17,72111,012
KeszthelyHungary 18,05311,218
MiskolcHungary 17,78411,051
PecsHungary 17,97611,171
SzegedHungary 17,83311,082
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 18,09611,245
AkureyriIceland 17,46110,851
DalatangiIceland 17,56310,914
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 17,64910,967
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 17,65910,973
RaufarhöfnIceland 17,40910,818
ReykhólarIceland 17,40810,818
ReykjavíkIceland 17,54410,902
StykkisholmurIceland 17,43210,833
VestmannaeyjarIceland 17,65310,970
AgraIndia 12,3887,698
AhmedabadIndia 12,5237,782
AkolaIndia 12,0067,460
AllahabadIndia 11,9827,446
AmritsarIndia 12,9358,038
BangaloreIndia 11,3927,079
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,8447,360
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,2857,013
BikanerIndia 12,8117,961
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,1866,951
CherrapunjiIndia 11,2186,971
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,2186,971
DaltonganjIndia 11,7027,272
DarbhangaIndia 11,7197,282
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,1576,933
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,1526,930
DumkaIndia 11,4777,132
DwarkaIndia 12,7567,927
GoaIndia 11,8817,383
GuwahatiIndia 11,2937,018
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,6557,242
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2487,611
JagdalpurIndia 11,4947,142
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2657,000
KotaIndia 12,4167,715
KozhikodeIndia 11,4087,089
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,8998,016
LudhianaIndia 12,8037,956
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,6047,211
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,4257,721
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,2117,588
MusulipatnamIndia 11,3497,052
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,8767,380
New DelhiIndia 12,5507,799
PambanIndia 10,9846,826
PuneIndia 12,1027,520
SagarIndia 12,0987,518
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0988,139
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,1066,901
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,1066,901
VeravalIndia 12,5507,799
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,2937,017
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,2063,857
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,2144,483
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,5884,715
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,9863,720
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8904,282
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 6,0783,777
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,9945,589
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,9883,100
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,5085,287
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,8844,899
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,5403,443
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5764,086
AbadanIran 14,9549,292
ArakIran 15,0449,349
BabolsarIran 14,9609,296
Bandar AbbasIran 14,1038,764
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,2509,476
Bandar LengehIran 14,1828,813
BirjandIran 14,2288,841
BushehrIran 14,6619,110
ChahbaharIran 13,6348,472
DezfulIran 15,0529,354
EsfahanIran 14,8039,199
IranshahrIran 13,7548,547
KermanIran 14,2468,853
KermanshahIran 15,2719,489
Khoram AbadIran 15,1299,401
MashhadIran 14,3908,942
OroomiehIran 15,6079,699
RamsarIran 15,1259,399
RashtIran 15,2299,464
SemnanIran 14,8399,221
ShahroudIran 14,7639,174
ShirazIran 14,5529,043
TabrizIran 15,5309,651
TeheranIran 15,0109,328
YazdIran 14,5619,048
ZahedanIran 13,8858,628
ZanjanIran 15,2879,499
BaghdadIraq 15,4449,597
BasraIraq 15,0039,323
BelmulletIreland 18,80611,686
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,94711,774
ClaremorrisIreland 18,87111,727
ClonesIreland 18,82311,697
Collooney, SligoIreland 18,82311,697
CorkIreland 19,07611,854
Cork (Ap)Ireland 19,08111,857
DublinIreland 18,90511,748
KilkennyIreland 19,00111,807
Malin HeadIreland 18,69311,616
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 19,03111,826
ShannonIreland 18,98411,797
ValentiaIreland 19,05211,839
EilatIsrael 15,9749,926
HaifaIsrael 16,16510,045
JerusalemIsrael 16,09310,000
Tel AvivIsrael 16,12610,021
AlbengaItaly 18,76511,661
AlgheroItaly 18,68011,608
AmendolaItaly 18,11011,254
AnconaItaly 18,33011,390
ArezzoItaly 18,46211,472
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,01411,194
BergamoItaly 18,63811,582
BolognaItaly 18,51511,505
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,50511,499
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,03211,205
BrindisiItaly 17,90311,125
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,56211,535
CameriItaly 18,71911,632
CampobassoItaly 18,19711,308
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,54011,521
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,52011,508
Cape FrascaItaly 18,63111,578
Cape MeleItaly 18,76111,658
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,09711,246
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,00411,188
CerviaItaly 18,43411,455
CiampinoItaly 18,37011,415
Cimone MountainItaly 18,56011,533
Cisa PassItaly 18,62311,572
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,43611,456
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,44311,461
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 17,95911,160
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 17,91311,131
DecimomannuItaly 18,57411,542
DobbiacoItaly 18,43411,455
FalconaraItaly 18,34211,398
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,51711,507
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,12211,261
FonniItaly 18,58411,548
FrontoneItaly 18,39211,429
FrosinoneItaly 18,30811,377
GelaItaly 18,05011,217
GenoaItaly 18,70911,626
GhediItaly 18,59411,555
Gioia Del ColleItaly 17,98911,179
GrazzaniseItaly 18,22911,327
GrossetoItaly 18,51411,505
GrottaglieItaly 17,94311,150
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,61011,564
GuidoniaItaly 18,36311,411
IstranaItaly 18,45111,466
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,08511,238
LatinaItaly 18,33711,395
LatronicoItaly 18,04011,210
LecceItaly 17,87411,107
M. CalamitaItaly 18,56711,538
Marina Di GinosaItaly 17,98211,174
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,00111,186
MilanItaly 18,67211,603
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,71411,629
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,49811,495
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,20611,313
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,59111,552
PadovaItaly 18,46911,477
Paganella MountainItaly 18,53111,515
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,17411,294
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,19411,306
PantelleriaItaly 18,21111,317
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,59311,554
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,55111,528
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,40311,436
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,25611,344
PiacenzaItaly 18,63911,583
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,58011,546
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,43511,456
Ponza IslandItaly 18,31411,381
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,07611,233
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,37711,420
PrizziItaly 18,14611,276
RadicofaniItaly 18,45911,471
Resia PassItaly 18,56111,534
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,40711,438
RivoltoItaly 18,37711,420
Rolle PassItaly 18,47211,479
RomeItaly 18,38011,422
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,39811,433
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,34511,400
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,79211,677
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,09611,245
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,84311,088
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,61611,568
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,66111,596
Scuro MountainItaly 17,98111,174
SigonellaItaly 18,01311,193
Taranto, PugliaItaly 17,95411,157
TarvisioItaly 18,33211,392
TermoliItaly 18,18011,297
TorinoItaly 18,79611,680
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,80111,683
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,22911,328
TrevicoItaly 18,13511,269
TrevisoItaly 18,44511,462
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,32311,386
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,80111,683
UdineItaly 18,36211,410
Ustica IslandItaly 18,21211,317
VeniceItaly 18,43311,454
VeronaItaly 18,54811,526
VicenzaItaly 18,49611,493